Agropark
Agropark

GD11751Hex Shaft, 7/8" x 25" (No Holes), 16 Row 30" KINZE
G6502-08Hex Shaft, 7/8" x 63" (No Holes), 16 Row 30",KINZE
G6801-08 GR1037Hex Shaft, 7/8" x 72" (No Holes), 24 Row 22" KINZE
G10397Machine Bushing, 1", 10 Gauge (As Required)KINZE
G10743Washer, 3/8" SAEKINZE
G10918Lock Nut, 3/8"-16KINZE
GA7154Lock Washer, 5/16"KINZE
GB0258Hex Nut, 5/16"-18KINZE
G10860Cylinder Pivot MountKINZE
G10166 A7323Cylinder Anchor Pin, 1" x 6"KINZE
GD10637Sprocket, 50 ToothKINZE
G10053Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/4"-10 x 2"KINZE
G10235Lock Washer, 3/4"KINZE
GD9482Grease Fitting, 1/4"-28 Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/8"-1KINZE
G2100-03Lock Washer, 5/8"KINZE
G3400-01Hex Nut, 5/8"-11KINZE
GA5113Bracket W/Grease Fittings Grease Fitting, 1/4"-28 Pin, KINZE
GD11045Spring Pin, 3/8" x 2" Special Lock Collar, Less SeKINZE
G10130 G10923 GD0914-24Square Head Set Screw, 5/16"-18 x 1/2" Hex Head CaKINZE
GD0914-25Lock Washer, 1/2" Plate, Special Row Spacing OnlyKINZE
GD0914-63Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/2"-13 x 1 1/2" Lock Washer, KINZE
GD0914-72Pin, 1 1/4" x 4 1/2"KINZE
G10233Cotter Pin, 1/4" x 2"KINZE
G3310-82 GR0912Idler W/Sprocket And Hardware, R.H. Sprocket W/Bearing, 18 TKINZE
GA6534 GA7154 G10017 G10128 G1Machine Bushing, 5/8", 14 Gauge (If Applicable)KINZE
G10875Hex Nut, 5/8"-11KINZE
G10203Lock Nut, 5/8"-11KINZE
G10338Sprocket, 30 Tooth Sprocket, 15 Tooth, Half Rate (2 To 1) DrKINZE
GD9514Tire, 4.80" x 8", 6 Ply, Rib Implement (Specify BrKINZE
GD9515FlangetteKINZE
GA5194Bearing, 7/8" Hex Bore, SphericalKINZE
G10105 GA8715Hex Head Cap Screw, 5/8"-11 x 2"KINZE
G10640 GA8714Machine Bushing, 7/8", 14 GaugeKINZE
G10640 G10006Special Washer, 5/8", HardenedKINZE
GA7324 G10640 GD11695Bushing, 21/32" I.D. x 7/8" O.D. x 19/32" LonKINZE
G10610 GD10686Wheel ArmKINZE
G10145 G10035Hex Shaft, 7/8" x 11 3/4" (2 Holes)KINZE
G10228 GD10316Spring Pin, 1/4" x 1 1/2"KINZE
G10017 G10228 GD10317Flanged Bearing W/Grease Fitting, 7/8" Hex Bore (Sub GAKINZE
GA9554 GA7154 G10017 G10128 G1Tire And Rim Assembly (Items 4 And 5) (Specify Brand*)KINZE
G1K269Lock Washer, 3/8"KINZE
GA5114 GA5105 G10303Hex Jam Nut, 3/8"-16, Grade 2KINZE
G10106 G10233Hex Nut, 1/4"-20KINZE
GA3553Solenoid CompleteKINZE
GD4700 GD4701 GD2558Snap RingKINZE
G3310-152 G3310-144 GR0912 G10PlungerKINZE
GA7372Hex Shaft, 7/8" x 32" (No Holes), 24 Row 30" KINZE
GD6775Input Shaft, R.H. ThreadKINZE
GA8706 G10938 G10303External Inverted Snap Ring, 1 1/2"KINZE
G10106 GA9846Hub/Sleeve Assembly W/Spring Pins Spring Pin, 1/4" x 1&KINZE
GA3552Stop CollarKINZE
G10497Lock Washer, No. 10KINZE
GA8393Wiring Harness, 492", L.H. Side Of Machine, All Sizes CKINZE
GR1306Housing, Black Housing, Red Fork TerminalKINZE
GR1303Ground Cable, GreenKINZE
GR1304Point Row Clutch Assembly, L.H. (Items 2-11, 17-25 And 31)KINZE
GR1305Threaded Rod, 1/4"-20 x 3 1/2"KINZE
G10900Hex Nut, 1/4"-20KINZE
GD10123Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4"-20 x 3/4"KINZE
GD10103Lock Washer, 1/4"KINZE
GD9667Hex Nut, 1/4"-20KINZE
GD0914-10SpringKINZE
GD0914-32 GD0914-40 GD0914-44 Threaded Rod, 3/8"-16 x 4 1/4"KINZE
GD10068Lock Nut, 3/8"-16KINZE
GD10070Lock Washer, 3/8"KINZE
G10496Hex Nut, 3/8"-16KINZE
GD10104Hub/Sleeve Assembly W/Seals, Sleeve, Pins And Screws Seal SlKINZE
GA7137 G10765 G10804 GD9671Snap Ring Spring Boot Plunger Actuator ArmKINZE
GD10102BushingKINZE
GD11120Mounting PlateKINZE
GD10510Spring Pin, 3/16" x 2 1/4"KINZE
G10859Hex Socket Head Screw, No. 10-32 x 1/4"KINZE
G10253Spring, L.H. Spring, R.H. Stop CollarKINZE
GA9479 GA9483Output Sprocket, 28 ToothKINZE
GA9512 GA7405Hex Shaft, 7/8" x 10" (No Holes)KINZE
GA7403Rue Ring Cotter, 5/16"KINZE
GA7406 GD9530Hub W/Seal Seal Cotter Pin, 1/4" x 2"KINZE
GD9529 GD12726 G10996Hex Socket Head Screw, 1/4"-20 x 1"KINZE
GA10054KeyKINZE
GA7111Hex Shaft, 7/8" x 32" (No Holes), 24 Row 30" KINZE
GD10635Input Shaft, R.H. ThreadKINZE
GD10282Fork TerminalKINZE
GD1063624 Row 22" And 24 Row 30" Wiring Harness, 252"KINZE
GA7463 GD10120 GD10584 G10873 Lock Washer, 5/8"KINZE
GR1306 GR1303 GR1304 GR1305 GDHex Nut, 5/8"-11KINZE
GD10586Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/4"-10 x 3"KINZE
G10876Mount, 36 Row 20" OnlyKINZE
GD9671 GD9672 GD10585See “Wheel Module Assembly”, Pages P54-P56KINZE
GA9572 GD10120 G10496Cotter Pin, 1/4" x 2"KINZE
GD10579U-Bolt, 7" x 7" x 5/8"-11KINZE
GA9571 GD10120 G10460Flange Nut, 5/16"-18, No Serration Coupler, 3"KINZE
G10374Ratchet Arm W/Protective Closure Protective Closure Spacer,KINZE
GD10588SpringKINZE
GD10578Idler W/Bolt-On Sprockets Sprocket, 12 Tooth Sleeve, 1 3/16&KINZE
GD10638Spring Pin, 1/4" x 1 1/2"KINZE
G10996Lynch Pin, 1/4"KINZE
GA7274Sprocket Storage RodKINZE
GA7405 GA7403Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/2"-13 x 1 1/2"KINZE
GD9529 GD12726 GA9479Hex Nut, 1/2"-13KINZE
GA9483Sprocket, 17 ToothKINZE
GA9512Sprocket, 19 ToothKINZE
GD14513Sprocket, 23 ToothKINZE
G10028Sprocket, 27 ToothKINZE
GD10315Lock Nut, 1/2"-13KINZE
G10130Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8"-16 x 1 1/4"KINZE
G10923 GD7867Lock Washer, 3/8"KINZE
GA4235 G10445 GD10161Hex Nut, 3/8"-16KINZE
G10478Hex Shaft, 7/8" x 152" (No Holes), L.H. Side, 24 RKINZE
G10409Coupler, 4", 24 Row 22", 24 Row 30" And 36 RoKINZE
GA7336 GD7426 GD1026 G10210 G1Machine Bushing, 1", 10 GaugeKINZE
GD2558Coupler, 3", 24 Row 30" And 36 Row 20" MachinKINZE
GA5146Transmission Plate W/Bearings, Grease Fittings And RetainingKINZE
GA5106Shaft, 7/8" x 7"KINZE
GA5107CouplerKINZE
GA5108Square Head Set Screw, 5/16"-18 x 3/4"KINZE
GA5109Mount, 36 Row 20" OnlyKINZE
GA5110Hex Socket Cap Screw, 1/4"-20 x 1/2", Grade 8KINZE
GA5111Lock Washer, 1/4"KINZE
GA5112Washer, 1/4" USSKINZE
G3310-80 GR0912 G10867External Inverted Snap Ring, 1 1/2"KINZE
G10821SleeveKINZE
G10455Torsion Spring, L.H. (Shown) Torsion Spring, R.H.KINZE
GD2734-01Release Collar, Gold, R.H. (Shown) Release Collar, Silver, LKINZE
GD3180-16HandleKINZE
GA2180Cotter Pin, 3/16" x 1"KINZE
GD0914-152 GD0914-224 GD0914-1Block And Hub AssemblyKINZE
GD1719L-PinKINZE
GD0914-198 GD0914-208 GD0914-1External Retaining Ring, 1 1/4"KINZE
GD7867 G10233Ratchet/Sprocket Assembly (Items 1-6)KINZE
GA5629Extension Tube, 45", 24 Row 30" And 36 Row 20"KINZE
GA5116Extension Tube, 55", 24 Row 22"KINZE
GA5624Arm W/Grease Fittings, Third Stage, 117"KINZE
GD6551 G10640 GD7127Grease Fitting, 1/4"-28KINZE
GD7822U-Bolt, 2" x 2" x 1/2"-13KINZE
GB0287Lock Washer, 1/2"KINZE
G10131Hex Nut, 1/2"-13KINZE
GA9524Pin, 1 1/4" x 14"KINZE
G11100Cotter Pin, 1/4" x 2"KINZE
G11078Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/2"-13 x 2 1/4"KINZE
G11075BracketKINZE
GD14432Pin, 1 1/4" x 9 1/2"KINZE
GD14413 GD14414Special Washer, 1 1/4" (If Applicable)KINZE
GD14430 GD14429 GD14427Cotter Pin, 1/4" x 2"KINZE
GD14431Safety Lockup W/Detent Pins, 20"KINZE
G1K378 G1K379Elbow W/O-Ring, 90°, 3/4"-16 Male JIC To O-RingKINZE
GD1256Connecter W/O-Ring, 3/4"-16 Male JIC To O-RingKINZE
G10464O-RingKINZE
GA0378See “Marker Cylinder”, Page P80KINZE
GD1255Arm, First StageKINZE
GA5165Mount W/Grease FittingsKINZE
G10430Grease Fitting, 1/4"-28KINZE
GA5164Pin, 2 1/8" x 15 3/4"KINZE
GD0453-07Cotter Pin, 3/8" x 3"KINZE
GD0453-11Tire SupportKINZE
GA0178-04Plate, 5 1/2" x 7 1/4"KINZE
GD2721Washer, 5/8" USSKINZE
GD0704Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/4"-10 x 2 1/2"KINZE
G10038Lock Washer, 3/4"KINZE
GA6860Tube (Not Shown)KINZE
GD10186Rim, T8 x 5.38" x 4"KINZE
G10979Coil Chain, No. 9/0, 79 LinksKINZE
GA8172Grease Fitting, 1/4"-28KINZE
G6400-08Lock Washer, 3/8"KINZE
GA6870Support, R.H.KINZE
GA4031Support, L.H. (Shown)KINZE
GD0677Cotter Pin, 5/32" x 1"KINZE
GA6720Lock Washer, 1/2"KINZE
GD9622BearingKINZE
G10027Inner CupKINZE
GD0841Arm W/Grease Fittings, Third Stage, 117", 24 Row 30&quoKINZE
GD1364Arm W/Grease Fittings, Third Stage, 65", 24 Row 22"KINZE
GA0246Grease Fitting, 1/4"-28KINZE
G3302-05Stop WeldKINZE
GA0175-03Arm W/Grease Fittings, Second Stage, 185", 24 Row 30&quKINZE
G10063Grease Fitting, 1/4"-28KINZE
GD0692Lock Washer, 3/8"KINZE
GA0160RHex Nut, 3/8"-16KINZE
GA0160LPin, 1 1/4" x 10 1/2"KINZE
GD0840Special Washer, 1 1/4" (If Applicable)KINZE
G10544Cotter Pin, 1/4" x 2"KINZE
G10722Tire And Rim Assembly (Items 18 And 19)KINZE
GA0245O-Ring Connecter W/O-Ring, 3/4"-16 Male JIC To 7/16&quoKINZE
GA0243Lock Washer, 5/8"KINZE
GA0899Hex Nut, 5/8"-11KINZE
GA0167Pin, 1 1/4" x 6 1/2"KINZE
GR0151Cotter Pin, 1/4" x 2" See “Marker Cylinder”, Page KINZE
GR0150Pin, 1 1/4" x 9 1/2" Special Washer, 1 1/4" (KINZE
GA0257Pin, 1 1/4" x 11 1/2"KINZE
G10724Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8"-16 x 2 1/2"KINZE
G10725Lock Nut, 3/8"-16KINZE
GD10674-01MountKINZE
GA9103Arm W/Grease Fittings, First Stage, R.H. Arm W/Grease FittinKINZE
GA9555Cotter Pin, 1/4" x 2" Special Washer, 1 1/4" KINZE
GA9101U-Bolt, 2" x 2" x 1/2"-13KINZE
GA9102Lock Washer, 1/2"KINZE
GA9612Hex Nut, 1/2"-13 Extension Tube, 50"KINZE
GD9964Stand, 38"KINZE
GA0542Hex Nut, 5/8"-11KINZE
GA8170 G10536 G6801-08BarKINZE
GR1037 G6400-08-04 GR1465 G108Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/2"-13 x 3 1/2"KINZE
Передзвонити